Item Added to Cart
 
 

Cisco Transceiver Module SFP 1310nm

Bookmark Print this Page RSS Feed Recently Viewed Suggestions

You have not viewed any products recently.

 
 
sku# SFP-OC12-IR1
Available
Inventory: 1
Cisco Transceiver Module SFP 1310nm
View Larger
Cisco Transceiver Module SFP 1310nm
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 
Price: Request a Quote

Don’t see what you’re looking for? We are here to help!

1-877-552-8526

You may also contact us by:

Click Here to E-mail Atlantix 


A Quality That’s Widely Recognized, Rarely Matched.

Atlantix Global Systems conforms to only the most thorough and rigorous product testing procedures, and stands behind every product sold.

The
Atlantix Quality Standard always delivers.

For information on the Return Policy and Warranty of our product offerings please go to our
FAQ
section.

Condition: Refurbished
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, Plug-in Module

General

Device Type

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Enclosure Type

Plug-in module

Networking

Connectivity Technology

Wired

Optical Wave Length

1310 nm

Line Rate

OC-12/STM-4

Max Transfer Distance

9.3 miles

Expansion / Connectivity

Interfaces

1 x network - OC-12/STM-4

Compatible Slots

1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
 
partners