Item Added to Cart
 
 

J4858A/B/C | HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC

Bookmark Print this Page RSS Feed Recently Viewed Suggestions

You have not viewed any products recently.

 
 
sku# J4858A/B/C
Available
Inventory: 1
J4858A/B/C
View Larger
J4858A/B/C
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 
Price: Request a Quote

Not looking for the J4858A/B/C? We are here to help!


1-877-552-8526

You may also contact us by:

Click Here to E-mail Atlantix  Click Here to Chat Live with Atlantix


A Quality That’s Widely Recognized, Rarely Matched.


Condition: Refurbished
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC ( J4858A/B/C )
This ProCurve Mini GBIC ( J4858A/B/C ) is HP Compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP LC SX Trans
J4858A/B/C - Specifications

Compatibility: For use in HP Systems
Module Type: SFP
Transmission medium: Distance: Wavelength: 850nm
Connector Type:
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbp/s
Operating voltage: 3.3V
This product can be fully compatible with HP switches for each model
 
 
partners